Ivory Embroidered Women's 3-Piece Kurti Set with Green Dupatta [Rani Pink]

Ivory Embroidered Women's 3-Piece Kurti Set with Green Dupatta

S (36) / Rani Pink
Rs. 849.00
Sale price  Rs. 849.00 Regular price  Rs. 1,061.00
Skip to product information
Ivory Embroidered Women's 3-Piece Kurti Set with Green Dupatta [Rani Pink]

Ivory Embroidered Women's 3-Piece Kurti Set with Green Dupatta

Rs. 849.00
Sale price  Rs. 849.00 Regular price  Rs. 1,061.00
Size
Color

Size chart

Kurta

MeasurementS (36)M (38)L (40)XL (42)2XL (44)
Chest3638404244
Waist3234363840
Hip3840424446
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Armhole1617181920
Sleeve length1717171717
Sleeve opening1010.51111.512
Neck width88.58.599
Neck depth66.56.577
Across front1313.51414.515
Across back1414.51515.516
Length4343434343
Hem sweep2122232425

Pant

MeasurementS (36)M (38)L (40)XL (42)2XL (44)
Length3838383838
Waist (flat)14.5151616.516.5
Hip4246485050
Thigh2428303232
Crotch (front)12.513131414
Crotch (back)14.515151616
Bottom opening1618182020

All measurements are of the garment, in inches. Pant waist is measured flat across the front. Allow up to 1 inch variation.

How to measure

Bust: measure around the fullest part of your bust, keeping the tape level.
Waist: measure around the narrowest part of your waist.
Hip: measure around the fullest part of your hips.
Compare your body measurements with the garment measurements above and choose the size that gives you 2 inches of extra room.

We will help you choose

Message Parampara support on WhatsApp and we will tell you exactly which size to order for this product.

  • Send a screenshot of the product you are looking at
  • Tell us the size you usually wear
  • We will reply with the size we recommend for you

Support available 24 hours, every day.

Cancellation available within 24 hours of placing your order.

Delivery options

Enter your PIN code to check the delivery estimate.

  • Ships across India

DW-3,7

Elevate your ethnic wardrobe with this elegant ivory and green 3-piece kurti set, designed with a graceful blend of contemporary styling and traditional detailing. The ivory-toned top features an intricate green embroidered front panel with geometric motifs and delicate floral-inspired detailing around the neckline, creating a sophisticated statement without looking overly heavy.

The coordinated bottom complements the kurti with matching green decorative detailing, while the lime-green Chanderi digital print dupatta adds a fresh, vibrant contrast to the soft ivory base. Its flowing drape and printed surface bring an effortlessly polished finish to the complete look.

Crafted in Rayon Slub, the set combines a textured fabric appearance with an elegant silhouette, making it a versatile choice for everyday ethnic styling, festive gatherings, family occasions, and relaxed celebrations.

Key Features

  • Product Type: Women's 3-Piece Ethnic Kurti Set
  • Set Includes: Top + Bottom + Dupatta
  • Top Color: Ivory/Cream
  • Accent Color: Lime Green/Olive Green
  • Fabric: Rayon Slub
  • Work: Sequence + Embroidery Work
  • Neckline: Round neckline with centre notch detail
  • Sleeves: Full Sleeves
  • Silhouette: Straight and relaxed fit
  • Dupatta: Chanderi Digital Print
  • Bottom: Coordinated bottom with matching green detailing
  • Sizes: S to XX
  • Style: Elegant Contemporary Ethnic Wear
  • Suitable For: Casual outings, family gatherings, festive occasions and everyday ethnic styling

You may also like